Colorado Swimming Boys 13-14 - 50 Y Back
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Thunder Kwong | 43.03 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+9.34s | 21.7%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 12/27/2025 | 2025 CO ACES Sprint Eliminator 1 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 402 | William McCombs | 43.03 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+9.34s | 21.7%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO MMST June Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 403 | Walker Meeks | 43.06 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+9.37s | 21.8%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Blizzard Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 404 | Garrett Rynearson | 43.10 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+9.41s | 21.8%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 02/07/2025 | 2025 CO RPDS Championship Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 405 | Giacomo Camporeale | 43.13 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+9.44s | 21.9%) | Boulder Swim Team | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS Suburban League Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 406 | Asa Smith | 43.24 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+9.55s | 22.1%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 12/19/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 407 | Davin Virgil | 43.33 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+9.64s | 22.2%) | Pueblo County Swim Team | 01/03/2025 | 2025 CO COSA New Year Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 408 | Carston Farner | 43.39 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+9.70s | 22.4%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 409 | Lionel Ortega | 43.46 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+9.77s | 22.5%) | Falfins Swimming | 01/23/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 410 | Silas Hellstrom | 43.48 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+9.79s | 22.5%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 03/15/2025 | 2025 CO TOPS SCY Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 411 | Bowen Shi | 43.50 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+9.81s | 22.6%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 10/18/2024 | 2024 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 412 | Aarav Singhatia | 43.52 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+9.83s | 22.6%) | Loveland Swim Club | 06/21/2025 | 2025 CO Loveland Snow Cone #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 413 | Brayden Anderson | 43.56 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+9.87s | 22.7%) | Form Swim Team | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 414 | Axel Cimbura | 43.58 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+9.89s | 22.7%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/28/2024 | 2024 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 415 | Connor Van Dusen | 43.58 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+9.89s | 22.7%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 02/15/2025 | 2025 CO Aces Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 416 | Gabriel Tulou | 43.65 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+9.96s | 22.8%) | Front Range Barracudas | 01/17/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 417 | Carter Cox | 43.69 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+10.00s | 22.9%) | Denver Triton Swim Team | 09/28/2024 | 2024 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 418 | Andrew Volkov | 43.69 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+10.00s | 22.9%) | Bure-Aqua Academy | 12/14/2025 | 2025 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 419 | Jeffrey Moore | 43.70 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+10.01s | 22.9%) | Boulder Swim Team | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 420 | Grayson Gregory | 43.75 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+10.06s | 23.0%) | Foothills Swim Team | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 421 | Matthew Nelson | 43.89 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+10.20s | 23.2%) | Pueblo County Swim Team | 06/19/2026 | 2026 Max Shirley Radiff Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 422 | Declan Mayfield | 43.97 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+10.28s | 23.4%) | Las Animas Trofins | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO Canon City Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 423 | Andrew Guenther | 44.01 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+10.32s | 23.4%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 12/13/2024 | 2024 CO FAST Bill Spahn Mid Season Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 424 | Jacob Kral | 44.23 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+10.54s | 23.8%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 08/01/2025 | 2025 CO CSI Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 425 | Brandon Mogden | 44.26 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+10.57s | 23.9%) | Maverick Aquatics | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 426 | Rayun Choi | 44.34 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+10.65s | 24.0%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 427 | Theodore Karbach | 44.43 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+10.74s | 24.2%) | Denver Triton Swim Team | 09/28/2024 | 2024 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 428 | Oscar Andress | 44.44 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+10.75s | 24.2%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 11/16/2024 | 2024 CO Montrose Gobble Gobble Splsh | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 429 | Joseph Bottoms | 44.47 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+10.78s | 24.2%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 03/14/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Mile High Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 430 | William Smoly | 44.50 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+10.81s | 24.3%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 02/21/2025 | 2025 CO PPA February Frenzy Last Chance | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 431 | Michael Khramov | 44.78 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+11.09s | 24.8%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 03/07/2025 | 2025 CO NCS Winter District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 432 | Calvin Kindel | 44.84 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+11.15s | 24.9%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 12/13/2024 | 2024 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 433 | Barrett McCoy | 44.87 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+11.18s | 24.9%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 08/01/2025 | 2025 CO CSI Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 434 | Alan McLain | 44.91 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+11.22s | 25.0%) | Las Animas Trofins | 08/01/2025 | 2025 CO CSI Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 435 | Merrick Caird | 44.99 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+11.30s | 25.1%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 02/08/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 436 | Everett Wheeler | 45.03 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+11.34s | 25.2%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 02/02/2025 | 2025 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 437 | Solomon Lebsack | 45.11 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+11.42s | 25.3%) | Delta Barracudas | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO Gunnison Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 438 | Henry Allport | 45.12 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+11.43s | 25.3%) | Durango Swim Club | 04/25/2025 | 2025 CO DGO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 439 | Hudson Weaver | 45.16 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+11.47s | 25.4%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 01/31/2026 | 2026 CO Anthony Boettcher Nate Rothman Memori | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 440 | Jackson Feldpausch | 45.35 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+11.66s | 25.7%) | Team Vortex | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 441 | Dempsey Ellis | 45.48 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+11.79s | 25.9%) | Aces Swim Club | 11/23/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVII | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 442 | Logan Evans | 45.52 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+11.83s | 26.0%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 01/03/2025 | 2025 CO COSA New Year Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 443 | Nathaniel Brown | 45.63 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+11.94s | 26.2%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Western Slope League Bronze Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 444 | Oliver Jackowiak | 45.95 | 14 | B: 33.69 (+12.26s | 26.7%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 09/13/2024 | 2024 CO PPA September Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 445 | Elliot Baird | 46.06 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+12.37s | 26.9%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 04/17/2026 | 2026 CO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 446 | Charlie Clark | 46.07 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+12.38s | 26.9%) | Telluride Swim Team | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 447 | Jeremiah Huizingh | 46.08 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+12.39s | 26.9%) | Northern Colorado Swim Club | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Snow Cone #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 448 | Maxwell Smela | 46.09 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+12.40s | 26.9%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 449 | Grafton Merriam | 46.12 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+12.43s | 27.0%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 10/12/2024 | 2024 CO Autumn Aspen Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 450 | Garrett Graham | 46.14 | 13 | B: 33.69 (+12.45s | 27.0%) | Falfins Swimming | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.